Log out
Welcome    

PRECISION IN HIGH QUALITY

Group
Product
Vehicle
Producer
ROBUR NO
TYPE-OEM
Go!
209.01.1000
DAF
  • OE NUMBER
  • OEM NUMBER
  • APPLICATION
Note: 510 cc
 
 
  • Robur Ref
    201.01.1100
  • OE Ref
    691909
  • OEM Ref
    911 501 011 4
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.1200
  • OE Ref
    66043
  • OEM Ref
    911 505 800 2
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.1220
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.1230
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
  • Robur Ref
    201.01.1400
  • OE Ref
    691912
  • OEM Ref
    911 501 732 2
  • Robur Ref
    201.01.1410
  • OE Ref
    692335
  • OEM Ref
    911 501 340 4
 
 
  • Robur Ref
    201.01.1500
  • OE Ref
    697890
  • OEM Ref
    911 501 692 4
 
 
  • Robur Ref
    132.01.1103
  • OE Ref
    697888
  • OEM Ref
    895 251 020 2
  • Robur Ref
    201.01.1580
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
    SIZE
    M16*1.5
M16*1.5
 
 
  • Robur Ref
    132.01.2600
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
    SIZE
    42x38x25
42x38x25
  • Robur Ref
    132.01.1700
    Piston With Rings (STD)
    132.01.1710
    Piston With Rings (+0.25)
    132.01.1720
    Piston With Rings (+0.50)
    132.01.1730
    Piston With Rings (+0.75)
    132.01.1740
    Piston With Rings (+1.00)
  • OE Ref
  • Note
    Ø85.00 mm
    Ø85.25 mm
    Ø85.50 mm
    Ø85.75 mm
    Ø86.00 mm
  • Robur Ref
    132.01.1800
    Piston Ring Kit (STD)
    132.01.1810
    Piston Ring Kit (+0.25)
    132.01.1820
    Piston Ring Kit (+0.50)
    132.01.1830
    Piston Ring Kit (+0.75)
    132.01.1840
    Piston Ring Kit (+1.00)
  • OE Ref
  • Note
    Ø85.00 mm
    Ø85.25 mm
    Ø85.50 mm
    Ø85.75 mm
    Ø86.00 mm
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.2300
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.2350
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
 
 
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.2320
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.1280
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.2100
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
 
 
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.2200
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
  • Robur Ref
    201.01.1600
  • OE Ref
    692005
  • OEM Ref
    911 501 660 2
  • Robur Ref
    201.01.1900
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
 
 
  • Robur Ref
    208.01.2700
  • OE Ref
  • OEM Ref
    SIZE
    M10*80
M10*80